↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-646207

הארכת התקשרות עם נותני השירותים המועסקים דרך מכרז חשכל מכרז מרכזי 16.2.0.11 לשנת 2020-2021

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪15.5M to חברות שזכו במכרז המרכזי של החשכל for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2020 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Mar 2020
Award date
₪15.5M
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪15.5M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות עם נותני השירותים המועסקים דרך מכרז חשכל מכרז מרכזי 16.2.0.11 לשנת 2020-2021

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and חברות שזכו במכרז המרכזי של החשכל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up