↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607614

הבקשה הוצגה בפני חברי ועדת המכרזים. לצורך אספקת מארזי שי לחג ט"ו בשבט לשנת 2026 2,400 לעובדי/ות הרשות, הוועדה מאשרת להאר

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪245K to זארובי - פיצוחי הגליל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2025 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

30 Sep 2025
Award date
₪245K
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪534K Total won

Contract description

הבקשה הוצגה בפני חברי ועדת המכרזים. לצורך אספקת מארזי שי לחג ט"ו בשבט לשנת 2026 2,400 לעובדי/ות הרשות, הוועדה מאשרת להאריך את תקופת ההתקשרות עם חברת "זארובי פיצוחי הגליל בע"מ" ח.פ. 513054601 וזאת בהתאם למימוש אופציה ראשונה להסכם. בשל העובדה כי תקופת ההתקשרות הראשונית פגה ב- 2.5.2025, הוועדה מחליטה להאריך את תקופת ההתקשרות החל מיום חתימת מורשי החתימה ברשות על התוספת להסכם ועד ליום 02.04.2026.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · זארובי - פיצוחי הגליל בע"מ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and זארובי - פיצוחי הגליל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up