↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612186

לאחר עיון בכתב מינוי שר הפנים המצורף כנספח א', ועדת המכרזים מאשרת להאריך את תקופת ההתקשרות עם עו"ד מיכאל בוסקילה מ.ז. 01

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪366K to בוסקילה ושות'-עורכי דין for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

11 Jan 2026
Award date
₪366K
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪851K Total won

Contract description

לאחר עיון בכתב מינוי שר הפנים המצורף כנספח א', ועדת המכרזים מאשרת להאריך את תקופת ההתקשרות עם עו"ד מיכאל בוסקילה מ.ז. 012352381 כיו"ר הוועדה לענייני פליטים. תקופת ההתקשרות המאושרת תחל מיום חתימת מורשי החתימה ברשות על הסכם ההתקשרות ותהיה עד ליום 30.09.2026 (תום תוקף כתב מינוי השר).

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בוסקילה ושות'-עורכי דין

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and בוסקילה ושות'-עורכי דין — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up