↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612185

בנסיבות שנוצרו ועל מנת שלא לפגוע במהלך העבודה התקין והשוטף של הרשות, הוועדה מאשרת את החלטת ועדת המכרזים המשרדית להאריך א

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪100K to מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ for Transport & Logistics in November 2025 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

08 Nov 2025
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
53 Awards
12 Buyers
₪9.9M Total won

Contract description

בנסיבות שנוצרו ועל מנת שלא לפגוע במהלך העבודה התקין והשוטף של הרשות, הוועדה מאשרת את החלטת ועדת המכרזים המשרדית להאריך את תקופת ההתקשרות עם חברת "מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בע"מ" ח.פ.510621477 מעבר למימוש האופציה בהסכם החל מיום 08.11.2025 ועד ליום 28.02.2026, או עד לתחילת מתן השירותים על ידי הספק הזוכה במכרז 02/2025 להעברה ומיון דברי דואר, חבילות ומסמכים שונים עבור רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה, המוקדם מבינ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ

53 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up