↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600528

בהתאם לכתב מינוי שר הפנים מיום 3.3.2025 הוועדה מאשרת להאריך את ההתקשרות עם עו"ד גיל סלומון כממלא מקום יו"ר הוועדה לשם המ

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪163K to סלומון גיל משה for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2025 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

01 Mar 2025
Award date
₪163K
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

סלומון גיל משה
11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won

Contract description

בהתאם לכתב מינוי שר הפנים מיום 3.3.2025 הוועדה מאשרת להאריך את ההתקשרות עם עו"ד גיל סלומון כממלא מקום יו"ר הוועדה לשם המשך כינוס הוועדה וקידום תיקים של הליכי ביטול אזרחות (קבלת מעמד במרמה והפרת אמונים).

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סלומון גיל משה

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and סלומון גיל משה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up