↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596571

בתאריך 28.10.24, חתם שר הפנים, מר משה ארבל, בהיוועצות עם שר המשפטים, על כתב מינוי לעו"ד מיכאל בוסקילה לתפקיד יו"ר הוועדה

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪484K to בוסקילה ושות'-עורכי דין for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪484K
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪851K Total won

Contract description

בתאריך 28.10.24, חתם שר הפנים, מר משה ארבל, בהיוועצות עם שר המשפטים, על כתב מינוי לעו"ד מיכאל בוסקילה לתפקיד יו"ר הוועדה המייעצת לשר לענייני פליטים שתוקפו עד ליום 30.9.2026

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בוסקילה ושות'-עורכי דין

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and בוסקילה ושות'-עורכי דין — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up