Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591511
התקשרות עם עירייה
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עירית ראש העין for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2024 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made.
04 Sep 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
עירית ראש העין 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪93.5K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עירייה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עירית ראש העין
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560586משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪93.5K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653578משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪128 Jan 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554200משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המיםNot disclosed01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and עירית ראש העין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back