↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585874

שטרם נחתם חוזה ההתקשרות עם הספק שזכה במכרז המסרונים החדש ( 1/2024), וכן כי גם לאחר מכן יהיה צורך בזמן התארגנות והיערכות

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪59.7K to יוניסל דיגיטל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2024 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 May 2024
Award date
₪59.7K
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪284K Total won

Contract description

שטרם נחתם חוזה ההתקשרות עם הספק שזכה במכרז המסרונים החדש ( 1/2024), וכן כי גם לאחר מכן יהיה צורך בזמן התארגנות והיערכות לקליטתו, לא יהיה ניתן לעבור למשלוח מסרונים דרכו בטרם סיום תקופת ההתקשרות עם החברה ולאור זאת היקף ההתקשרות שאושר אינו מספיק עד לסיום ההתקשרות בתאריך 30.4.2024.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יוניסל דיגיטל בע"מ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and יוניסל דיגיטל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up