Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577366
מימוש אופציה
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪261K to כספי נדב for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2023 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2023
Award date
₪261K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כספי נדב 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪313K Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · כספי נדב
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611444משרד הרווחה₪51.9K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and כספי נדב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back