Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574764
הארכת התקשרות כולל הגדלת היקף ההתקשרות
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪433K to בי.ווי.הפקות והשקעות בע"מ for Education in August 2023 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Aug 2023
Award date
₪433K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בי.ווי.הפקות והשקעות בע"מ 10 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות כולל הגדלת היקף ההתקשרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · בי.ווי.הפקות והשקעות בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601611משרד המשפטים₪281K21 Apr 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549476משרד החוץ₪260K01 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595992משרד הבריאות₪82.0K11 Dec 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and בי.ווי.הפקות והשקעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back