Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571733
מימוש אופציה בהסכם
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪561K to י ב מ ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2023
Award date
₪561K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י ב מ ישראל בע"מ 246 Awards
16 Buyers
₪435M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה בהסכם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · י ב מ ישראל בע"מ
246 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573907משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪41.0M20 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591597משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪20.8M31 Dec 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596307משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪20.8M01 Jan 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and י ב מ ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back