↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599396

בהתבסס על מכתב רש"ת כפי שנתקבל במשרדנו ועדת הפטור המשרדית מאשרת את המלצת ועדת המכרזים מיום 3.2.2025 להתקשר עם חברת מרחבי

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪299K to מרחבים טל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪299K
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מרחבים טל בע"מ
22 Awards
6 Buyers
₪737K Total won

Contract description

בהתבסס על מכתב רש"ת כפי שנתקבל במשרדנו ועדת הפטור המשרדית מאשרת את המלצת ועדת המכרזים מיום 3.2.2025 להתקשר עם חברת מרחבים טל בע"מ כספק יחיד ללא פרסום וזאת מאחר ולרשות אין דרך לבחור ספק אחר למתן שירותי חניה לעובדי/ות הרשות בנתב"ג, שכן רש"ת יצאה למכרז בו זכתה החברה וכי כיום האריכה רש"ת את ההסכם עימה בהתאם למימוש האופציה הקיימת לה בהסכם.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרחבים טל בע"מ

22 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and מרחבים טל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up