↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601028

בהתאם לכתב מינוי שר הפנים מיום 23.3.2025 המצורף כנספח א' לפרוטוקול זה, ולשם וקידום התיקים של הליכי ביטול אזרחות אשר קיבל

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪43.5K to כהן מזל for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2025 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

31 May 2025
Award date
₪43.5K
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

כהן מזל
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪120K Total won

Contract description

בהתאם לכתב מינוי שר הפנים מיום 23.3.2025 המצורף כנספח א' לפרוטוקול זה, ולשם וקידום התיקים של הליכי ביטול אזרחות אשר קיבל מעמד במרמה או תוך זיוף מסמכים, ועדת המכרזים מאשרת להאריך את ההתקשרות עם הגב' מזל כהן כחברת הוועדה המייעצת לשר הפנים לענייני החלטות והגשת בקשות לפי סעיף 11 לחוק האזרחות התשי"ב – 1952.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כהן מזל

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and כהן מזל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up