↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600540

ועדת הפטור המשרדית בישיבתה מיום 8.10.2024 אישרה את המלצתה של ועדת המכרזים מיום 16.9.2024 לפיה ניתן להתקשר עם חברת "א.מ.

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪127K to מלון רוקסון סי סנד בת ים for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2025 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Apr 2025
Award date
₪127K
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪303K Total won

Contract description

ועדת הפטור המשרדית בישיבתה מיום 8.10.2024 אישרה את המלצתה של ועדת המכרזים מיום 16.9.2024 לפיה ניתן להתקשר עם חברת "א.מ. גרופ לשם בע"מ" (להלן: "החברה") לטובת 15 חניות לעובדי/ות לשכת מינהל אוכלוסין ברמת גן. תקופת ההתקשרות שאושרה הייתה לשנת 2025 החל מיום 1.1.2025 כאשר התעריף שאושר הינו 1,000 ₪ + מע"מ לחודש (תעריף זהה לשנת 2024). ביום 17.11.2024 נתקבל דוא"ל במשרדנו מהגב' עדי לוי, סמנכ"לית כספים בחברה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מלון רוקסון סי סנד בת ים

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and מלון רוקסון סי סנד בת ים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up