Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602453
כוונה להתקשר עם חברת טרה זון כספק יחיד עבור פיתרון לפערי אבטחה
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪81.0K to טרה זון בע"מ for Defense & Security in July 2025 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2025
Award date
₪81.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טרה זון בע"מ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪257K Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשר עם חברת טרה זון כספק יחיד עבור פיתרון לפערי אבטחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · טרה זון בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612893משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪94.9K01 Mar 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610375משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪81.0K01 Jul 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and טרה זון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back