↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608796

ועדת המכרזים בישיבתה מיום 12.12.2023 הכריזה על עמותת "יחדיו" באר שבע והדרום (להלן: "העמותה") כזוכה במכרז פומבי מס' 21/20

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪118K to עמותת יחדיו באר-שבע והדרום )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
67 Awards
3 Buyers
₪139M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים בישיבתה מיום 12.12.2023 הכריזה על עמותת "יחדיו" באר שבע והדרום (להלן: "העמותה") כזוכה במכרז פומבי מס' 21/2023 למתן שירותי כביסה, ייבוש, איסוף, מיון והחזרת כבסים למתקן יהלום. לצורך המשך מתן שירותי העמותה למתקן ובהתאם לסעיף 2.1 להסכם, הוועדה מאשרת להאריך התקשרות עם עמותת "יחדיו" באר שבע והדרום ע"ר 58032-3889 לתקופה של שנה, החל מיום 01.01.2026 ועד ליום 31.12.2026 וזאת בהתאם למימוש האופצי

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמותת יחדיו באר-שבע והדרום )ע"ר(

67 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and עמותת יחדיו באר-שבע והדרום )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up