↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612210

בהתאם להחלטת ועדת הפטור מיום 2.2.2025, ובהתאם להודעתו של מר אביב גרבר מיום 13.11.2025, ועדת המכרזים מאשרת להאריך את תקופ

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪3.0M to מולטיפאס בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2026 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מולטיפאס בע"מ
33 Awards
9 Buyers
₪51.2M Total won

Contract description

בהתאם להחלטת ועדת הפטור מיום 2.2.2025, ובהתאם להודעתו של מר אביב גרבר מיום 13.11.2025, ועדת המכרזים מאשרת להאריך את תקופת ההתקשרות עם חברת "מולטיפאס בע"מ" מיום 1.1.2026 ועד ליום 31.8.2027, תום תקופת ההתקשרות בין החוזה שנחתם בין רש"ת לחברה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מולטיפאס בע"מ

33 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and מולטיפאס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up