↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613460

בשל העובדה כי לא הוגשה כל השגה על חוו"ד המקצועית שפורסמה בדבר כוונת הרשות להתקשר עם החברה כספק יחיד, ובהתאם להודעותיה של

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪2.4M to "ת.מ.מ.-תעשיות מזון מטוסים (נמל תעו for Transport & Logistics in January 2026 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
23 Awards
3 Buyers
₪26.0M Total won

Contract description

בשל העובדה כי לא הוגשה כל השגה על חוו"ד המקצועית שפורסמה בדבר כוונת הרשות להתקשר עם החברה כספק יחיד, ובהתאם להודעותיה של הגב' אורלי פרץ שטראוס, נציגת רשות שדות התעופה, מיום 27.10.2025, לפיהן החברה הינה הגורם היחיד שיכול להיכנס לחצרי רש"ת ולספק שירותי מזון למסורבים במתקן יהלום ולמעוכבים בביקורת גבולות הנמצאים בשטחיה האוויריים ובשימת לב כי החברה הינה החברה היחידה הממוקמת בשטח נתב"ג וזמינה 24 שעות בי

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · "ת.מ.מ.-תעשיות מזון מטוסים (נמל תעו

23 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and "ת.מ.מ.-תעשיות מזון מטוסים (נמל תעו — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up