↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608797

ועדת המכרזים בישיבתה מיום 12.10.2023 הכריזה על הקבלן "נ. טמיר פרויקטים בע"מ" כספק הזוכה בהליך תיחור מס' 2000022886 להכנת

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נ. טמיר - פרויקטים - בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2025 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made.

25 Dec 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪118M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים בישיבתה מיום 12.10.2023 הכריזה על הקבלן "נ. טמיר פרויקטים בע"מ" כספק הזוכה בהליך תיחור מס' 2000022886 להכנת תשתית בינוי, חשמל ותקשורת ל - 350 עמדות הרכשה עצמית בפריסה ארצית בלשכות מנהל אוכלוסין, לאחר שנמצא שהציע את אחוז ההנחה הגבוה ביותר (18.6%) בין כל ההצעות שהוגשו. לצורך המשך ביצוע הפרויקט ובתוך כך הכנת תשתית לכ- 250 עמדות הרכשה נוספות, ועדת המכרזים מאשרת להאריך את תקופת ההתקשרות עם

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נ. טמיר - פרויקטים - בע"מ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and נ. טמיר - פרויקטים - בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up