↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615012

ראשית, ברצון הוועדה לציין כי החל מיום 15.6.2025, תום תקופת ההתקשרות עם החברה בשני ההסכמים ועד למועד התכנסות הוועדה, לא ה

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כהן ינון בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in March 2026 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made.

08 Mar 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award

Winning supplier

כהן ינון בע"מ
19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪5.5M Total won

Contract description

ראשית, ברצון הוועדה לציין כי החל מיום 15.6.2025, תום תקופת ההתקשרות עם החברה בשני ההסכמים ועד למועד התכנסות הוועדה, לא הייתה התקשרות בתוקף וע"כ, מדובר בהתקשרות בדיעבד שלא ניתן לאשרה למפרע. על מר רבי להגיש בקשה לאישור התקשרות בדיעבד לסגן בכיר לחשבת משרד הפנים, מר רפאל אלקיים. לאחר שהציג מר דוד רבי את הצורך בדבר הארכת ההתקשרות עם החברה ביחס להסכם לביצוע עבודות חשמל, מיזוג אוויר וכיבוי אש לאור העיכוב

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כהן ינון בע"מ

19 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and כהן ינון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up