↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613698

בהתאם לקבוע בחוק האזרחות והכניסה לישראל (הוראת שעה), התשפ"ב -2022 ובהתאם לכתב מינוי שניתן על ידי ראש הממשלה ביום 26.1.20

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪179K to סלומון גיל משה for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2026 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

08 Feb 2026
Award date
₪179K
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

סלומון גיל משה
11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won

Contract description

בהתאם לקבוע בחוק האזרחות והכניסה לישראל (הוראת שעה), התשפ"ב -2022 ובהתאם לכתב מינוי שניתן על ידי ראש הממשלה ביום 26.1.2026, הוועדה מאשרת להתקשר עם עו"ד גיל סלומון ת.ז. 029552205 כיו"ר הוועדה המקצועית המייעצת לשר הפנים לעניין החלטות והגשת בקשות לפי סעיף 7 (ג) (1) לחוק האזרחות והכניסה לישראל (הוראת השעה) התשפ"ב - 2022. תקופת ההתקשרות המאושרת הינה החל מיום חתימת מורשי החתימה ברשות על הסכם ההתקשרות וע

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סלומון גיל משה

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and סלומון גיל משה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up