Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573428
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.6M to האגודה למען העוור הרצליה והשרון ע"ש for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Jul 2023
Award date
₪2.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
האגודה למען העוור הרצליה והשרון ע"ש 29 Awards
2 Buyers
₪30.9M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · האגודה למען העוור הרצליה והשרון ע"ש
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562549משרד הרווחה₪4.6M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531045משרד הרווחה₪3.7M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531128משרד הרווחה₪3.4M14 Mar 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and האגודה למען העוור הרצליה והשרון ע"ש — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back