↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572358

הגופים המפורטים לעיל זכו במכרז פומבי מס 134/2020 להפעלת מעונות יום שיקומיים. המפעילים החלו את מתן השירות ביום 01.09.2021

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.9M to אלראזי- פ.פ.ס. ריהאב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 Jul 2023
Award date
₪2.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪17.6M Total won

Contract description

הגופים המפורטים לעיל זכו במכרז פומבי מס 134/2020 להפעלת מעונות יום שיקומיים. המפעילים החלו את מתן השירות ביום 01.09.2021 למשך שלוש שנים , ועד ליום 31.08.2024. בנוסף ישנה אופציה להארכת ההסכם בשנתיים נוספות. כעת, מבקש הגורם המקצועי במכתבו המצ"ב, הרחבת התקשרות עם הספקים בעקבות גידול בצרכים והצורך בהשמת פעוטות נוספים באזורים בהם נמצאים המעונות, הגדלת מס' הפעוטות המבוקש במעונות אלה אפשרי מבחינה פיזית.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אלראזי- פ.פ.ס. ריהאב בע"מ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אלראזי- פ.פ.ס. ריהאב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up