↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572372

הגדלת התקשרות עם ק.ב.ע- גני תקווה להשמה של דייר חדש במסגרת לדיור חוץ ביתית עבור אנשים עם אוטיזם, בפריסה ארצית המשמשים כב

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪343K to ק.ב.ע. - חברה להקמה,הפעלה וניהול שי for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jul 2023
Award date
₪343K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
18 Awards
3 Buyers
₪158M Total won

Contract description

הגדלת התקשרות עם ק.ב.ע- גני תקווה להשמה של דייר חדש במסגרת לדיור חוץ ביתית עבור אנשים עם אוטיזם, בפריסה ארצית המשמשים כבתים לחיים מכוח מכרז פומבי מס' 138/2014 ביום 24.10.2019 פרוטוקול מס' 102/2019 החלטה מס' 16 אושרה ועדת המכרזים מימוש אופציה להארכת והרחבת התקשרות עד ליום 30.11.2024 עבור 24 מכסות בסיס והרחבה של 12 מכסות נוספות סה"כ 36 מכסות למפעיל. בתאריך 25.01.2023 אישרה ועדת המכרזים הגדלת התקשרות

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ק.ב.ע. - חברה להקמה,הפעלה וניהול שי

18 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ק.ב.ע. - חברה להקמה,הפעלה וניהול שי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up