↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566245

אדיוסיסטמס פרוייקטים בע"מ, זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 145/2019 הפעלת תוכנית חונכות אישית וקבוצתית להקניית אופק תעסוקתי לבני נו

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.5M to מלם הדרכה בע"מ for IT & Software in July 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2023
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מלם הדרכה בע"מ
53 Awards
5 Buyers
₪262M Total won

Contract description

אדיוסיסטמס פרוייקטים בע"מ, זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 145/2019 הפעלת תוכנית חונכות אישית וקבוצתית להקניית אופק תעסוקתי לבני נוער עוברי חוק, מכל המגזרים בפריסה ארצית – אשכול ב'. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.07.2020 לתקופה של שנתיים נוספות, או אופציה להארכה בשלוש שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מלם הדרכה בע"מ

53 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מלם הדרכה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up