↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569751

עמותת אותות זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 174/2019 להפעלת הלנת חרום לצעירים וצעירות לאוכלוסיית הלהט"ב בגילאי 18-25 חסרי קורת גג,

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.0M to "אותות" - דלת לחיים חדשים (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2023
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
36 Awards
1 Buyer
₪115M Total won

Contract description

עמותת אותות זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 174/2019 להפעלת הלנת חרום לצעירים וצעירות לאוכלוסיית הלהט"ב בגילאי 18-25 חסרי קורת גג, במצבי ניתוק, סיכון וסכנה, בתל אביב המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.07.2020 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם בארבע שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם, עד חמש שנים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · "אותות" - דלת לחיים חדשים (ע"ר)

36 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and "אותות" - דלת לחיים חדשים (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up