↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572390

ביום 05.09.2022 (פנייה מס' 80007755935) אישר החשב הכללי הארכת התקשרות להפעלת 61 פנימיות פוסט אשפוזיות שיקומי, ופנימיית י

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪20.3K to אור שלום- למען ילדים ונוער בסיכון ב for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

05 Jul 2023
Award date
₪20.3K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪421M Total won

Contract description

ביום 05.09.2022 (פנייה מס' 80007755935) אישר החשב הכללי הארכת התקשרות להפעלת 61 פנימיות פוסט אשפוזיות שיקומי, ופנימיית יום טיפולי עבור השירות ילדי ונוער מיום 05.09.2022 ועד ליום 30.04.2023 בסך 366,904,144 ₪. ובנוסף אושר מימוש אופציה מיום 01.05.2023 ועד ליום 31.08.2023 בסך של 183,452,071 ₪. ביום 13.02.2023 פרוטוקול מס' 13/82023 החלטה מס' 19 אישרה וועדת המכרזים שינוי מהותי לאור שלום להמרת 40 מכסות פ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אור שלום- למען ילדים ונוער בסיכון ב

18 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אור שלום- למען ילדים ונוער בסיכון ב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up