↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572747

עמותת ארפאד זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 129/2018 להפעלת מסגרות פנימייתיות כמרכזי חירום לטיפול בילדים ובני משפחותיהם במחוז ירושל

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪4.3M to ארפאד (ע"ר) for Construction & Public Works in July 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Jul 2023
Award date
₪4.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

ארפאד (ע"ר)
14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪72.1M Total won

Contract description

עמותת ארפאד זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 129/2018 להפעלת מסגרות פנימייתיות כמרכזי חירום לטיפול בילדים ובני משפחותיהם במחוז ירושלים, עין נקובא, עבור האוכלוסייה הערבית. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 15.07.2019 לתקופה של שלוש שנים עם אופציה להארכה בשנתיים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם. בהתאם לסעיף 3.2 להסכם התקשרות, הוועדה מאשרת מימוש זכות ברירה לשנה החמישית, במסגרת התנאים הכלולים בחוזה שנכרת בעקבות מכרז פו

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ארפאד (ע"ר)

14 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ארפאד (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up