↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567527

"עתיד" רשת מכללות טכנולגיות בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 194/2018 להפעלת סדנאות פסיכו – חינוכיות לתכניות בשירות המבחן למוגר

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עתיד מכללות טכנולוגיות בע"מ-חיפה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

08 Jul 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
39 Awards
6 Buyers
₪120M Total won

Contract description

"עתיד" רשת מכללות טכנולגיות בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 194/2018 להפעלת סדנאות פסיכו – חינוכיות לתכניות בשירות המבחן למוגרים, בפריסה ארצית. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.06.2019 לתקופה של שלוש שנים עם אופציה להארכה בשנתיים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עתיד מכללות טכנולוגיות בע"מ-חיפה

39 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עתיד מכללות טכנולוגיות בע"מ-חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up