Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32381
הרחבת התקשרות עם הזוכים במכרז סגור 2/2005 לאספקת כיתות מחשב להדרכה במרכבה
משרד האוצר awarded ₪116K to ג'ון ברייס for IT & Software in June 2008 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Jun 2008
Award date
₪116K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'ון ברייס 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם הזוכים במכרז סגור 2/2005 לאספקת כיתות מחשב להדרכה במרכבה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג'ון ברייס
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625637משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון₪1.6M01 Dec 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636706משרד הבריאותNot disclosed03 Aug 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ג'ון ברייס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back