Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30381
התקשרות עם מר אמנון תדהר בעניין ייעוץ להקמת מערכת קליטה ותחקור ברמת הנכס הבודד של הגופים המפוקחים עי האגף
משרד האוצר awarded ₪38.3K to דר' אמנון תדהר for Construction & Public Works in August 2007 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Aug 2007
Award date
₪38.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דר' אמנון תדהר 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מר אמנון תדהר בעניין ייעוץ להקמת מערכת קליטה ותחקור ברמת הנכס הבודד של הגופים המפוקחים עי האגף
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דר' אמנון תדהר
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533987משרד המשפטים₪826K09 Jul 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608302משרד המשפטים₪507K01 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556267משרד המשפטים₪321K23 Jul 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and דר' אמנון תדהר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back