Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500381
מימוש אופציה להארכת התקשרות עם משרד רוח בועז גזית ומשרד רוח בר לב לביצוע ביקורת חקירתית
משרד האוצר awarded ₪372K to רוח צעירה (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪372K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רוח צעירה (ע"ר) 44 Awards
10 Buyers
₪54.9M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה להארכת התקשרות עם משרד רוח בועז גזית ומשרד רוח בר לב לביצוע ביקורת חקירתית
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוח צעירה (ע"ר)
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33943משרד הפנים₪19.0M01 Mar 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19900משרד הפנים₪13.8M30 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608250משרד החינוך₪5.4M10 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and רוח צעירה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back