Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-17299
הארכת התקשרות לקבלת שירותי הפקת מכתבים וטפסים עבור מחלקת שוק ההון ביטוח וחיסכון.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪170K to אורדע פרינט תעשיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2006 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Mar 2006
Award date
₪170K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורדע פרינט תעשיות בע"מ 23 Awards
7 Buyers
₪57.5M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לקבלת שירותי הפקת מכתבים וטפסים עבור מחלקת שוק ההון ביטוח וחיסכון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אורדע פרינט תעשיות בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546317משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪11.3M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563594משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪11.3M01 Jan 2023 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595385משרד החינוך₪4.7M01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and אורדע פרינט תעשיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back