Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-915024
התקשרות המשך עם חברת טאסק לצורך כתיבת RFP מכרז הליסינג התפעולי
משרד האוצר awarded ₪125K to טאסק for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2005 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Dec 2005
Award date
₪125K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טאסק 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם חברת טאסק לצורך כתיבת RFP מכרז הליסינג התפעולי
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טאסק
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512946משרד האוצר₪1.5M27 May 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and טאסק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back