Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19579
התקשרות לצורך נקיטת הליכי הוצלפ נגד עובדי משרד השיכון שלא עמדו בתנאי הסכם העברה לירושלים.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪88.7K to עוד אליהו בן-טובים for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Jul 2006
Award date
₪88.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עוד אליהו בן-טובים 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪161K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך נקיטת הליכי הוצלפ נגד עובדי משרד השיכון שלא עמדו בתנאי הסכם העברה לירושלים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עוד אליהו בן-טובים
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31741משרד האוצר₪72.0K19 Mar 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and עוד אליהו בן-טובים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back