Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19188
הרחבת התקשרות בנושא בדיקת כשל השוק במערך סליקת כרטיסי אשראי.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪38.6K to דוד בועז - ייזום וייעוץ עסקי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2006 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Jun 2006
Award date
₪38.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דוד בועז - ייזום וייעוץ עסקי בעמ 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות בנושא בדיקת כשל השוק במערך סליקת כרטיסי אשראי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דוד בועז - ייזום וייעוץ עסקי בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525801משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪305K23 Oct 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513886משרד האוצר₪251K01 Nov 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559769משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪250K10 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and דוד בועז - ייזום וייעוץ עסקי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back