Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19004
הרחבת התקשרות למתן שירותי ייועץ בנושא מימון הקמת מערכת הולכת הגז הטבעי.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪117K to גורן קפיטל גרופ בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2006 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Jun 2006
Award date
₪117K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גורן קפיטל גרופ בעמ 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪7.5M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות למתן שירותי ייועץ בנושא מימון הקמת מערכת הולכת הגז הטבעי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גורן קפיטל גרופ בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505519משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪3.5M27 Aug 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31499משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪1.5M04 Feb 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546771משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.1M03 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and גורן קפיטל גרופ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back