Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-912644
נופשון לגמלאים של משרד האוצר
משרד האוצר awarded ₪60.0K to צבר רפואה 2010 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2006 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Jun 2006
Award date
₪60.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צבר רפואה 2010 בע"מ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won
Contract description
נופשון לגמלאים של משרד האוצר
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צבר רפואה 2010 בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616770משרד הבריאות₪14.0M19 Jun 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590911משרד הבריאות₪4.0M12 Aug 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525011המשרד לקליטת העליה₪1.5M01 Oct 2011 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and צבר רפואה 2010 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back