Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22279
התקשרות למימוש אופציה.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪13.0K to י.ק. שירותים ימיים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2006
Award date
₪13.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י.ק. שירותים ימיים בע"מ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪171K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות למימוש אופציה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י.ק. שירותים ימיים בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591073משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ₪50.0K18 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594941משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪50.0K01 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597266משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ₪40.0K03 Dec 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and י.ק. שירותים ימיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back