Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-20755
להארכת התקשרות כמתאם נסיעות הפנים ממשלתי.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪25.6K to מר for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2006 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Sep 2006
Award date
₪25.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מר 39 Awards
10 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
להארכת התקשרות כמתאם נסיעות הפנים ממשלתי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מר
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505910משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.3M01 Oct 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522584משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪780K07 Jun 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522689משרד האוצר₪650K01 Jun 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back