Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22844
המשך התקשרות להפקת טקס עובד מצטיין.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪100K to בימות for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2006 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Nov 2006
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בימות 15 Awards
4 Buyers
₪954K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות להפקת טקס עובד מצטיין.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בימות
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522598משרד החוץ₪250K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547577משרד הבריאות₪107K01 Nov 2013 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32117משרד ראש הממשלה₪102K25 May 2008 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and בימות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back