Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-26443
מימוש אופציה להארכת התקשרות עם חברת אימג'ין להפקת אירוע יום האישה 2007.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪236K to אימג'ין for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2007 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
18 Apr 2007
Award date
₪236K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אימג'ין 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪246K Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה להארכת התקשרות עם חברת אימג'ין להפקת אירוע יום האישה 2007.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אימג'ין
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583462משרד התיירות₪9.5K21 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and אימג'ין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back