Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-26440
התקשרות עם חברת עמישב.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪335K to עמישב for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2007 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Mar 2007
Award date
₪335K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמישב 12 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת עמישב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמישב
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28568משרד האוצר₪2.1M21 Jun 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544977המשרד לקליטת העליה₪2.0M01 Sep 2013 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542954המשרד לקליטת העליה₪1.0M01 Jul 2013 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and עמישב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back