Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-24780
התקשרות לקבלת הצעות למתן שירותי ביקורת במשרד הבטחון.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪217K to נבון ויספלד רואי חשבון for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
28 Jan 2007
Award date
₪217K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נבון ויספלד רואי חשבון 33 Awards
10 Buyers
₪15.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לקבלת הצעות למתן שירותי ביקורת במשרד הבטחון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נבון ויספלד רואי חשבון
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604805משרד החינוך₪2.6M01 Aug 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619125משרד החינוך₪2.6M01 Aug 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604237משרד החינוך₪2.4M01 Aug 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and נבון ויספלד רואי חשבון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back