Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22981
התקשרות לתחזוקת חומרה ושכירות תוכנה לשנת 2007 עבור מחשב המיינפריים IBM.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪816K to IBM for IT & Software in January 2007 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪816K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
IBM 15 Awards
6 Buyers
₪7.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לתחזוקת חומרה ושכירות תוכנה לשנת 2007 עבור מחשב המיינפריים IBM.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · IBM
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-911787משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪1.6M24 Jul 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-915023משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪1.6M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-24900משרד הפנים₪1.2M01 Mar 2007 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and IBM — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back