Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-27203
תוספת להתקשרות בנושא מלוות המדינה
משרד האוצר awarded ₪20.8K to סומך חייקין for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2007 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Apr 2007
Award date
₪20.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סומך חייקין 39 Awards
15 Buyers
₪17.8M Total won
Contract description
תוספת להתקשרות בנושא מלוות המדינה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סומך חייקין
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619359משרד הבריאות₪2.3M01 Nov 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609774משרד הבריאות₪2.2M20 Nov 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559418משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.0M01 Nov 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and סומך חייקין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back