Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32244
הרחבת התקשרות עם דר אילן מעוז למתן שירותי ייעוץ בתביעה מול חברת פלאפון
משרד האוצר awarded ₪43.0K to אילן מעוז for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2008 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Jun 2008
Award date
₪43.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אילן מעוז 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪126K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם דר אילן מעוז למתן שירותי ייעוץ בתביעה מול חברת פלאפון
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אילן מעוז
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31957משרד התקשורת₪43.0K08 May 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567108משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪40.0K21 Jun 2015 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and אילן מעוז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back