Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31053
התקשרות לתחזוקת לוטוס נוטס.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪203K to יבמ ישראל - מדע וטכנולוגיה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2008 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2008
Award date
₪203K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יבמ ישראל - מדע וטכנולוגיה בעמ 29 Awards
5 Buyers
₪12.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לתחזוקת לוטוס נוטס.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יבמ ישראל - מדע וטכנולוגיה בעמ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541137משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪3.0M01 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552905משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.4M01 Jan 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563940משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.0M01 Jan 2015 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and יבמ ישראל - מדע וטכנולוגיה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back