Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30576
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת ארכיביון וארכיברים
משרד האוצר awarded ₪90.0K to חברת ארכיביון וחברת אריכיברים for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2007 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Sep 2007
Award date
₪90.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת ארכיביון וחברת אריכיברים 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪125K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת ארכיביון וארכיברים
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברת ארכיביון וחברת אריכיברים
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20659משרד האוצר₪34.7K01 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and חברת ארכיביון וחברת אריכיברים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back