Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30459
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת ר.א.פ
משרד האוצר awarded ₪600K to ר.א.פ. שרותי נקיון ואחזקה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2007 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2007
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ר.א.פ. שרותי נקיון ואחזקה בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת ר.א.פ
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ר.א.פ. שרותי נקיון ואחזקה בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526428משרד האוצר₪766K01 Dec 2011 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ר.א.פ. שרותי נקיון ואחזקה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back